Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage Blog

Best of the Best 1st and 2nd Quarter 2019


Posted: October 09, 2019 by Honor Rudd

Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage is proud to announce the following “Best of the Best” award winners. These sales associates and teams excelled during the 1st and 2nd quarter 2019 as the top producers for the leading real estate company in Southeastern North Carolina. We congratulate them for being “the Best of the Best” at Sea Coast Advantage!


1st Quarter

Wilmington

Gruner Residential

The Cameron Team

The Carolinas Finest

Team Gale

Jennie Stevens Team

Sabourin Homes

Brett Knowles Team

Rokoski, Blake & Assoc.

Michelle Gurrera & Assoc.

Marian Wright Team

Sherwood Strickland Group

Bill Saffo

Katie Moore Team

Julie Russo

Rob Warwick Team

Brian Lewis

Josie Godwin

Bob Hestikind

Debi Byrd

Brenden Donovan Team

Barbara Pugh Team

Tim Howard Team

Liz Bianchini

Brunswick

Ginger Harper Group

Willetts Team

Donohue Team

The Krueger Team

Midtown

Shane Register Group

The Costin Group

Domin & Schwartz Group

The Wilson Team

Allison Donovan

April Swafford

Topsail

Lori Smith - Hometown Team

Streamline Realty Group

Christina Pitz Team

North Carolina Home Group

Carolina Beach

Cori McQueen & Assoc.

Justin Donotan Team

Oak Island

Cronick & Associates

Vicki Sturgill

Margaret Bowen

Calabash

Edie Lindsey

The Hope Team

Sheryl French

Leland

Eden Gilliam

James Diaz

Shawn Horton - Trusst

Daryl Bundy

Shallotte 

Frances Warner Group

The Kozel Team

David Enzor

Enzor & Assoc.

Cedar Point

Steven McCurdy

Hampstead

The Fortunato Team

Nora Ruehle

Holman Team

Kelly Wiggins

Lester Chumley Team

Holden Beach

Barbara Andrews Team

Denise Young

Linda Stephens

Havelock

Amy Logan

Jacksonville

Terri Alphin Smith & Co.

Castro Real Estate Team

40 Sails

Wagner & Associates

Jenna Morton

Frost Team

Team Triple Advantage

Briana Chesher

Donna Chase Team

Melinda Highers

Vested Realty Group

Sneads Ferry

Christina Asbury



2nd Quarter

 

 Wilmington

Gruner Residential

The Cameron Team

Carolinas Finest

Team Gale

Jennie Stevens Team

Sabourin Homes

Brett Knowles Team

Rokoski, Blake & Assoc.

Michelle Gurrera & Assoc. 

Marian Wright Team

Sherwood Strickland Group

Bill Saffo

Katie Moore Team

Julie Russo

Rob Warwick Team

Brian Lewis

Josie Godwin

Bob Hestikind

Debi Byrd

Brenden Donovan Team

Barbara Pugh Team

Tim Howard Team

Liz Bianchini

Christy Carr

Shirley Logan

Paul Trogdon

Shanon Ives

Joy Williams

Tory Kuehner

Joel Sheesley

Brunswick

Willetts Team

Donohue Team

Krueger Team

Kristen Aroner

Marsha Ferrell

Midtown

Shane Register Group

The Costin Group

Domin & Schwartz Group

The Wilson Team

Allison Donovan

April Swafford

Melissa Dunn

Michelle Powell

Kelly Sloop

Topsail

Lori Smith Hometown Team

Streamline Realty Team

Christina Pitz Team

North Carolina Home Group

Tad Scott

Carolina Beach

Cori McQueen & Assoc.

Justin Donotan Team

Dana White & Associates

Alison Keller

Brad Jones

Oak Island

Cronick & Associates

Vicki Sturgill

Margaret Bowen

Calabash

Edie Lindsey

Sheryl French

Patty Paone

Leland

Eden Gilliam

James Diaz

Shawn Horton - Trusst

Daryl Bundy

Alan VanVliet

Sean Skutnik

Shallotte 

Frances Warner Group

The Kozel Team

David Enzor

Michele Johnston

Cedar Point

Greg Keen

Lee Ann Murray

Steven McCurdy

Hampstead

Fortunato Team

Nora Ruehle

The Holman Team

Kelly Wiggins

Lester Chumley Team

Irena Kohler

Holden Beach

Barbara Andrews

Denise Young

Linda Stephens

Havelock

Amy Logan

Shannon Brenneman

Jacksonville

Terri Alphin Smith & Co.

Castro Real Estate Team

40 Sails

Wagner & Associates

Jenna Morton

Frost Team

Team Triple Advantage

Melinda Highers

Donna Chase Team

Irina Stocker

Wendy Fountain

Ryan McKelvey

Carolyn Hall

Vested Realty Group

Sneads Ferry

Christina Asbury

Tina Dawson

Loading Comments

 Categories


 Archives